LLG Wonnegau - Vereinsmitglieder

 

LLG Bestenlisten

Allzeitbestenliste Jahresbestenlisten

 

 

 

Allzeitbestenliste

 

Auswahl nach    

5 km Lauf

ZeitNameJahrgangDatumOrtKommentar
00:16:07 Rink, Marc 1992 2017 Oberlichtenau  
00:17:10 Weiler, Torsten 1968 2016 Bad Homburg  
00:17:24 Dussa, Gunnar 1966 2017 Griesheim  
00:17:24 Roussel, Cèdric 1997 2017 Wallerheim  
00:17:41 Matuschak, Alf 1962 2014 Lambsheim  
 
00:20:23 Bemsch, Dorothea 1992 2016 Worms  
00:20:30 Turczyn, Tanja 1977 2014 Hockenheim  
00:21:15 Lehnert, Sonja 1981 2014 Nackenheim  
00:22:20 Schinker, Sigrid 1964 2017 Lorsch  
00:22:28 Sprinz, Sabine 1976 2016 Hofheim  
00:22:41 Maus, Sandra 1989 2016 Lambsheim  

10 km Lauf

ZeitNameJahrgangDatumOrtKommentar
00:31:41 Spieß, Hans-Hermann 1955 1982 Worms  
00:32:24 Schweipert, Walter 1958 1990 Frankenthal  
00:32:39 Weiler, Torsten 1968 1996 Neustadt  
00:32:44 Odilge, Gerhard 1949 1982 Worms  
00:33:25 Freiberger, Hans Willi 1965 2000 Eisenberg  
00:33:50 Bilavski, Manfred 1959 1990 Oppenheim  
00:33:52 Hofmann, Volker 1946 1982 Worms  
00:33:59 Blankenfuland, Daniel 1978 2009 Lampertheim  
00:34:41 Leder, Lothar 1971 2009 Sandhofen  
00:34:42 Miskovitc, Santino 1990 2015 Westhofen  
00:34:52 Rasp, Heinz 1929 1982 Rülzheim  
00:34:53 Stulz, Roland 1976 2016 Hörth  
00:35:15 Maurer, Marco 1984 2011 Kottweiler Schwanden  
00:35:15 Matuschak, Alf 1962 2007    
00:35:22 Siegmund Erich 1951 1989 Rülzheim Staßenl.  
00:35:27 Dussa, Gunar 1966 2017 Rodgau  
00:35:39 Will, Jochen 1967 2005    
 
00:37:46 Leder, Nicole 1971 2011 Rheinzabern  
00:39:07 Kusch, Anna 1986 2011 Grünstadt  
00:42:10 Turczyn, Tanja 1977 2013 Rheinzabern  
00:43:19 Nakissa, Kathleen 1985 2009 Weinstr.-Lauf  
00:43:59 Diehm, Claudia 1966 2005 Worms  
00:44:18 Middelberg, Eva 1983 2016 Westhofen  
00:44:24 Schinker, Sigrid 1964 2017 Rheinzabern  
00:44:26 Lehnert, Sonja 1981 2014 Leipzig  
00:44:36 Roussel, Ulrike 1967 2017 Rheinzabern  
00:44:40 Bemsch, Dorothea 1992 2016 Eisenberg  
00:44:56 Etzbach, Britta 1982 2008 Worms  
00:45:34 Sprinz, Sabine 1976 2016 Worms  
00:45:45 Freiberger, Cornelia 1958 1997 Eisenberg  
00:46:21 Pawlowska, Kamila 1977 2017 Lu-Friesenheim  
00:46:54 Friedrich, Sonja 1973 2013 Worms  
00:47:03 Maus, Sandra 1989 2016 Speyer  
00:47:08 Schleifer, Anette 1974 2014 Worms  
00:47:13 Breth, Gaby 1961 2015 Worms  
00:47:15 Hartmann, Michaela 1972 2013 Worms  
00:47:28 Philippi, Ursula 1961 2017 Kottweiler  
00:47:31 Attia, Jasmin 1966 2006 Sandhofen  
00:47:32 Lange, Iris 1973 1989 Rülzheim Staßenl.  
00:48:01 Kley, Gunhild 1964 2013 Kottweiler  
00:48:41 Appelshäuser, Cynthie 1980 2013 Diehlheim  
00:48:43 Ries, Rosi 1955 2009 Weinstr.-Lauf  
00:49:02 Sutter, Heidi 1956 1983 Rodenbach  
00:49:35 Rosenzweig, Erika 1961 2011 Hockenheimring  
00:49:46 Wellhausen, Jessica 1980 2017 Worms  
00:51:24 Jizba, Elke 1961 2008 Sandhofen  

15 km Lauf

ZeitNameJahrgangDatumOrtKommentar
00:50:56 Weiler, Torsten 1968 1996 Rheinzabern  
00:54:28 Matuschak, Alf 1962 2008 Kriegsheim  
00:55:13 Freiberger, Hans Willi 1965 1993 Gau Odernheim  
00:55:56 Rasp, Heinz 1929 1979 Worms  
00:59:14 Bilavski, Manfred 1959 Gau-Odernheim  
 
00:58:36 Leder, Nicole 1971 2012 Rheinzabern  
01:09:40 Weiß, Annette 1953 1990    
01:10:02 Schwarz, Marie Luise 1924 1992    
01:12:35 Roussel, Ulrike 1967 2016 Rheinzabern  
01:14:00 Uhrig, Erika 1949 1991    

20 km Lauf

ZeitNameJahrgangDatumOrtKommentar
01:08:24 Weiler, Torsten 1968 1996 Bellheim  
01:10:25 Schweipert, Walter 1958 1988 Bad Dürkheim  
01:14:00 Rasp, Heinz 1929 1980 Hassloch  
01:14:52 Matuschak, Alf 1962 2008 Rheinzabern  
01:15:46 Rettig, Waldemar 1938 1982 Crumstadt  
 
01:37:38 Schinker, Sigrid 1964 2016 Rheinzabern  
01:37:54 Roussel, Ulrike 1967 2016 Rheinzabern  
01:39:38 Pawlowska, Kamila 1977 2017 Rheinzabern  

21,1 km Halbmarathon

ZeitNameJahrgangDatumOrtKommentar
01:10:49 Blankenfuland, Daniel 1978 2004 Mainz  
01:12:18 Leder, Lothar 1971 1993 Kandel  
01:12:48 Schweipert, Walter 1958 1989 Frankenthal  
01:13:13 Odilge, Gerhard 1949 1985 Frankenthal  
01:13:29 Freiberger, Hans Willi 1965 2000 Offenbach  
01:14:18 Weiler, Torsten 1968 1998 Mörfelden  
01:14:57 März, Michael 1980 2014 Frankfurt  
01:15:26 Hering, Herbert 1952 1998 Rülzheim  
01:16:25 Stulz, Roland 1976 2016 Kandel  
01:16:28 Paterson, John 0 1994 Kaiserslautern  
01:16:44 Will, Jochen 1967 2004 Kaiserslautern  
01:17:51 Hartmüller, Kurt 1949 1985 Frankenthal  
01:18:05 Matuschak, Alf 1962 2006 Worms  
01:18:21 Bilavski, Manfred 1959 1991 Kaiserslautern  
01:18:54 Siegmund, Erich 1951 1995 Hamburg  
01:19:33 Treiber, Niels 1973 2003 Mainz  
01:19:43 Maurer, Uwe 1963 2001 Mainz  
01:19:48 Klein, Olaf 1969 2004 Mainz  
01:19:54 Viessmann, Frank 1968 2004 Mainz  
01:20:46 Rettig, Waldemar 1938 1984 Leimersheim  
01:20:57 Lauer, Markus 1988 2012 Freiburg  
01:21:22 Bürky, Wolfgang 1954 1997 Rülzheim  
01:21:44 Jizba, Manfred 1954 1996 Kandel  
01:21:55 Reinhart, Adolf 1947 1995 Kaiserlautern  
01:21:57 Bauer, Axel 1971 2005 Mainz  
01:22:34 Herbst, Gernfried 1948 1993    
01:23:30 Frübis, Stephan 1968 1998 Carlbad  
01:23:44 Matheis, Klaus 1959 2003 Mainz  
01:24:01 Papst, Thomas 1951 1993 Kaiserslautern  
01:24:28 Kuhn, Andre 1973 2011 Kandel  
01:25:22 Waschkowsky, Werner 1962 2011 Köln  
01:25:23 Maurer, Marco 1985 2003 Mainz  
01:25:39 König, Thomas 1985 2007 Mainz  
 
01:22:42 Leder, Nicole 1971 2011 Kandel  
01:29:11 Turczyn, Tanja 1977 2014 Worms  
01:33:57 Adami, Andrea 1958 1998 Neu-Isenburg  
01:34:00 Neeb, Stefanie 1972 2003 Kaiserslautern  
01:35:04 Etzbach, Britta 1982 2009 Kandel  
01:35:23 Diehm, Claudia 1966 2005 Mainz  
01:36:49 Lehnert, Sonja 1981 2013 Mainz  
01:37:40 Weiß, Annette 1953 1993 Kaiserslautern  
01:38:22 Scheja, Christel 1934 1994 Leimersheim  
01:39:07 Nakissa, Kathleen 1985 2011 Mainz  
01:39:28 Schinker, Sigrid 1964 2015 Worms  
01:39:32 Middelberg, Eva 1983 2015 Worms  
01:39:40 Fliegel, Vanessa 1985 2011 Mainz  
01:40:52 Bemsch, Dorothea 1992 2016 Saarbrücken  
01:41:40 Freiberger, Cornelia 1958 1993 Kaiserslautern  
01:42:23 Bannwarth, Birgit 1970 1998 Rülzheim  
01:43:30 Schwarz, Marie Luise 1924 1991    
01:43:50 Pawlowska, Kamila 1977 2016 Worms  
01:44:19 Kley, Guni 1964 2014 Haßloch  
01:44:25 Hartwich, Roswitha 1951 1993 Kaiserslautern  
01:44:43 Braner, Sabine 0 2001 Kandel  
01:45:28 Attia, Jasmin 1966 1997 Kaiserslautern  
01:45:36 Lang, Claudia 1969 1994 Kaiserslautern  
01:45:49 Sprinz, Sabine 1976 2016 Mainz  
01:46:19 Hartmann, Michaela 1972 2013 Köln  
01:46:29 Markert, Dagmar 1950 1998 Rülzheim  
01:46:44 Wirth-Jordan, Eva 1960 2003 Mainz  
01:47:01 Roussel, Ulrike 1967 2016 Weinstraßenlauf  
01:47:49 Huth-Haage, Simone 1966 1994 Kaiserslautern  
01:47:53 Braun, Maria 1950 1998 Kaiserslautern  
01:48:07 Rosenzweig, Erika 1961 2011 Dresden  
01:48:11 Lickefett, Simone 1970 2008 Mainz  
01:48:56 Schinker, Sigrid 1964 2014 Haßloch  
01:48:59 Jizba, Elke 1961 2001 Mainz  
01:49:22 Maus, Sandra 1989 2015 Worms  

25 km Lauf

ZeitNameJahrgangDatumOrtKommentar
01:25:10 Schweipert, Walter 1958 1989    
01:26:17 Leder, Lothar 1971 1991    
01:26:43 Weiler, Torsten 1968 1996 Bellheim  
01:27:18 Odilge, Gerhard 1949 1983    
01:27:31 Spies, Hans Hermann 1955 1980    
01:29:30 Böhner, Georg Willi 1956 1981    
01:29:54 Freiberger, Hans Willi 1965 1997 Bellheim  
01:30:14 Hofmann, Volker 1946 1979    
01:30:41 Klingenmeyer, Jürgen 1963 1980   damals Jugend B Läufer
01:31:22 Dinges, Stefan 1961 1989    
01:31:34 Hartmüller, Kurt 1949 1979    
01:32:00 Rasp, Heinz 1929 1979 Griesheim  
01:32:55 Bruzac, Andre 1947 1977    
01:33:09 Fuhrmann, Klaus 1960 1981    
01:35:07 Dr.Spiegel, Hartmut 1946 1978    
01:35:11 Siegmund, Erich 1951 1989 Rheinzabern  
01:35:11 Holz, Dieter 1950 1986    
01:35:11 Rettig, Waldemar 1938 1981    
01:35:39 Bilavski, Manfred 1959 1990 Ludwigshafen  
 
01:48:50 Scheja, Christel 1934 1986    
01:51:49 Berg, Ingrid 1943 1982    
01:53:14 Müller, Frieda 1951 1981    
01:55:57 Wahl, Katharina 1952 1980    
02:00:38 Hofmann, Anita 1950 1981    
02:01:33 Weiß, Annette 1953 1992    
02:01:34 Villinger, Trudi 1934 1981    
02:01:53 Hübert, Brigitte 1942 1986    
02:03:05 Schwarz, Marie Luise 1924 1992    
02:03:52 Freiberger, Cornelia 1958 1990 Ludwigshafen  
02:04:33 Pawlowska, Kamila 1977 2016 Bellheim  
02:05:19 Schinker, Sigrid 1964 2016 Bellheim  
02:17:04 Bauer, Elke 1966 2017 Bellheim  
02:19:00 Sutter, Heidi 1956 1996 Bellheim  

42,2 km Marathon

ZeitNameJahrgangDatumOrtKommentar
02:29:14 Schweipert, Walter 1958 1990 Hamburg  
02:33:04 Spies, Hans Hermann 1955 1981 Maximiliansau  
02:35:47 Odilge, Gerhard 1949 1984 Rülzheim  
02:40:33 Weiler, Torsten 1968 2002 Bonn  
02:41:11 Rettig, Waldemar 1938 1983 Frankfurt  
02:42:22 Leder, Lothar 1971 1992 NewYork  
02:42:39 Winter, Uwe 1965 1990 Berlin  
02:42:46 Blankenfuland, Daniel 1978 1997 Frankfurt damals Jugend A Klasse
02:43:18 Stulz, Roland 1976 2016 Zürich  
02:43:18 Bilavski, Manfred 1959 1990 Berlin  
02:44:16 Hofmann, Volker 1946 1979 Kandel  
02:44:36 Will, Jochen 1967 2003 Paris  
02:44:38 Freiberger, Hans Willi 1965 1993 Frankfurt  
02:46:35 Blankenfuland, Manfred 1949 1990 Berlin  
02:47:34 Böhner, Georg Willi 1956 1982 Kandel  
02:48:01 Hartmüller, Kurt 1949 1986 Rodenbach  
02:48:10 Siegmund, Erich 1951 1989 Hamburg  
02:48:47 Schneider, Uwe 1967 1987    
02:51:02 Maurer, Uwe 1963 2000 Frankfurt  
02:52:38 Treiber, Niels 1973 2002 Hamburg  
02:52:46 Klein, Olaf 1969 2001 Mainz  
02:53:21 Stüber, Rüdiger 1954 1989 Duisburg  
02:53:45 Dolhacz, Friedel 1946 1976 Mannheim  
02:53:53 Lauer, Markus 1988 2012 Frankfurt  
02:54:12 Herbst, Gernfried 1948 1990 Berlin  
02:54:21 Dr.Spiegel, Hartmut 1946 1978 Frankfurt  
02:54:29 Haffner, Fred 1949 1983 Frankfurt  
02:55:09 Neu, Rainer 1951 1990 Maximiliansau  
02:56:39 Eberle, Dierk 1966 1999 Frankfurt  
02:56:46 Euler, Willi 1951 1987 Hamburg  
02:56:48 Straub, Marco 1970 2006 Bockenheim  
02:56:56 Hering, Herbert 1952 1993 Kandel  
02:56:58 Matuschak, Alf 1962 2009 Mainz  
02:57:30 Würtz, Friedhelm 1949 1990 Berlin  
02:57:33 Viessmann, Frank 1968 2001 Frankfurt  
02:58:22 Jung, Manfred 1944 1988 München  
02:58:59 Jung, Dieter 1944 1988 München  
02:59:05 Schmidt, Klaus 1956 1989 Hamburg  
02:59:06 Obenauer, Hans-Jürgen 1949 1981 Frankfurt  
02:59:17 Müller, Willi 1947 1983 Frankfurt  
02:59:23 Bauer, Axel 1971 2004 Mainz  
02:59:52 Klingenmeyer, Jürgen 1963 1980 Maximiliansau damals Jugend A Klasse
 
03:14:53 Müller, Frieda 1951 1983 Frankfurt  
03:15:39 Scheja, Christel 1934 1983 Frankfurt  
03:16:00 Berg, Ingrid 1943 1983 Frankfurt  
03:20:27 Adami, Andrea 1958 1998 Hamburg  
03:21:47 Wahl, Katharina 1952 1984 Kandel  
03:23:07 Neeb, Stefanie 1972 2002 Berlin  
03:30:52 Weiß, Annette 1953 1991 München  
03:33:47 Hofmann, Anita 1950 1981 Kandel  
03:37:02 Pawlowska, Kamila 1977 2017 Frankfurt  
03:37:28 Hartmann, Michaela 1972 2005 Hamburg  
03:37:51 Wirth-Jordan, Eva 1960 1991 München  
03:40:07 Hübert, Brigitte 1942 1986 Rodenbach  
03:40:13 Schwarz, Marie Luise 1924 1990 Frankfurt  
03:47:37 Uhrig, Erika 1949 1987 Rodenbach  
03:48:47 Attia, Jasmin 1966 2004 Frankfurt  
03:49:48 Villinger, Trudi 1934 1981 Maximiliansau  
03:49:51 Schinker, Sigrid 1964 2017 Lissabon  
03:52:03 Jizba, Elke 1961 2010 Berlin  
03:52:07 Markert, Beate 1966 1996 München  
03:53:55 Lang, Claudia 1969 1994 Frankfurt  
03:54:46 Herbst, Ursula 1950 1989 Hamburg  
03:54:47 Freiberger, Cornelia 1958 1989 Hamburg  
03:56:19 Fliegel, Vanessa 1979 2012 Frankfurt  
03:56:20 Markert, Dagmar 1950 1998 Köln  
03:57:36 Kley, Guni 1964 2013 Köln  
04:02:54 Rosenzweig, Erika 1961 2011 Frankfurt  
04:07:00 Sutter, Heidi 1956 1996 Frankfurt  

100 km Lauf

ZeitNameJahrgangDatumOrtKommentar
07:34:38 Rettig, Waldemar 1938 1987 Hanau  
08:24:46 Bilavski, Manfred 1959 1990 Hanau  

3,8 - 180 - 42,2 Langdistanztriathlon

ZeitNameJahrgangDatumOrtKommentar
09:11:38 Freiberger, Hans-Willi 1965 1998 Kulmbach  
09:25:26 Weiler, Torsten 1968 2001 Zürich  
 
10:27:03 Etzbach, Britta 1982 2009 Roth  

1000 m Bahn

ZeitNameJahrgangDatumOrtKommentar
00:02:40 Klingenmeyer, Jürgen 1963 1980    
00:02:43 Fuhrmann, Klaus 1960 1982    
00:02:48 Rasp, Heinz 1929 1981    
00:02:56 Hofmann, Volker 1946 1981    

1500 m Bahn

ZeitNameJahrgangDatumOrtKommentar
00:04:14 Fuhrmann, Klaus 1960 1981    
00:04:15 Klingenmeyer, Jürgen 1963 1979    
00:04:17 Läpple, Gerhard 1952 1982    
00:04:28 Rasp, Heinz 1929 1981    
 
00:05:32 Müller, Frieda 1951 1981    

3000 m Bahn

ZeitNameJahrgangDatumOrtKommentar
00:08:59 Spies, Hans Hermann 1955 1980    
00:09:03 Klingenmeyer, Jürgen 1963 1979    
00:09:09 Dinges, Stefan 1961 1979    
00:09:17 Odilge, Gerhard 1949 1983    
00:09:23 Fuhrmann, Klaus 1960 1981    
00:09:24 Hartmüller, Kurt 1949 1980    
00:09:25 Läpple, Gerhard 1952 1982    
00:09:26 Hofmann, Volker 1946 1978    
00:09:36 Rasp, Heinz 1929 1981    
00:10:07 Bilavski, Manfred 1959 1991    
 
00:11:24 Müller, Frieda 1951 1981    
00:11:41 Berg, Ingrid 1943 1983    
00:11:50 Scheja, Christel 1934 1982    
00:11:51 Hofmann, Anita 1950 1981    

5000 m Bahn

ZeitNameJahrgangDatumOrtKommentar
00:15:23 Spies, Hans Hermann 1955 1981    
00:15:35 Klingenmeyer, Jürgen 1963 1979   Jugend B Rheinhessenrekord
00:15:53 Schweipert, Walter 1958 1990    
00:15:56 Leder, Lothar 1971 1990    
00:15:57 Odilge, Gerhard 1949 1983    
00:16:15 Dinges, Stefan 1961 1979    
00:16:20 Weiler, Torsten 1968 1994    
00:16:24 Hartmüller, Kurt 1949 1982    
00:16:34 Hering, Herbert 1952 1994    
00:16:44 Rasp, Heinz 1929 1981    
00:16:44 Hofmann, Volker 1946 1979    
 
00:20:27 Berg, Ingrid 1943 1983    
00:20:38 Scheja, Christel 1934 1982    
00:20:45 Wirth, Eva 1960 1991    
00:20:52 Wahl, Katharina 1952 1980    
00:21:05 Müller, Frieda 1951 1980    
00:21:48 Weiß, Annette 1953 1991    
00:21:56 Schwarz, Marie Luise 1924 1991    
00:22:53 Andresen, Heike 1939 1981    

10000 m Bahn

ZeitNameJahrgangDatumOrtKommentar
00:32:08 Spies, Hans Hermann 1955 1980    
00:32:31 Weiler, Torsten 1968 1996 Worms Landesmeisterschaften
00:33:09 Odilge, Gerhard 1949 1983    
00:33:38 Klingenmeyer, Jürgen 1963 1979    
00:34:06 Hofmann, Volker 1946 1978    
00:34:35 Dinges, Stefan 1961 1988    
00:34:36 Bruzac, Andre 1947 1977    
00:34:38 Hartmüller, Kurt 1949 1983    
00:34:44 Fuhrmann, Klaus 1960 1981    
00:35:22 Rasp, Heinz 1929 1981    
00:36:14 Bilavski, Manfred 1959 1989 Worms  
00:36:41 Lauer, Markus 1988 2012 Bingen BAHNLAUF  
 
00:42:13 Müller, Frieda 1951 1981    
00:42:46 Wahl, Katharina 1952 1982    
00:42:58 Scheja, Christel 1934 1982    
00:43:37 Berg, Ingrid 1943 1982    
00:45:20 Villinger, Trudi 1934 1980    
00:45:35 Hofmann, Anita 1950 1981